Abualdenien, Angelina
Achi, Fabrice
Achterhold, Gunda
Acker, Reimund
Agler, Andreas
Ahrens, Karoline
Aigner, Yvonne
Akcan, Tülay
Alcalá Toca, Marietta
Aleksovski, Alexander
Alkhalidi, Ibtihal
Allegri, Carlotta
Allmann, Ulrike
Alrajab, Mustafa
Alt, Alexandra
Alt, Gudrun
Altmann, Markus
Amend, Carina
Ammon, Constantin-Radu
Ammon, Inés
Andree, Beatrix
Andrews, Matthias
Anema, Sacha
Angermeir, Petra
Angerpointner, Margarethe
Anzenberger, Gertrud
Anzenberger, Ruth
Aparicio Asensio, Francisco Javier
Apel, M.A. Liane
Apkhazava, Lela
Appel, Verena
Aramburu Avendaño, Fiorella
Arbeitsagentur München, Hochschulteam
Ariah, Anabell
Arleth, Mara Kerstin
Arnold, Gudrun
Arnold, Julia
Arnold, Vivienne
Arold, Rainer
Artemenko, Andrei
Artemkina, Anna
Artz, Martina
Asatryian, Tigranuhi
Astuto, Dr. Emilio
Auer, Elvira
Aumann, Wolfgang
Awakowicz, Bettina
Aydin-Öcal, Nagihan
Aßmann, Jacqueline
Baader, Andrea
Bachter, Dr. Falk
Badilla, Isabel
Baer, Anne
Baer, Martha
Bagarry, Jana
Baier, Ursula
Bakker, Sandra
Baldacci, Pascaline
Baller, Carola
Bampanatsa, Maria
Banhardt, Monika
Bankauskaite, Asta
Banov, Luisa
Barbierato, Dr. Anna
Barnhart, Benjy
Barnreiter, Robert
Barochel Pereira Leite, Deborah
Bart-Hösl, Wera
Barth, Dr. Thomas
Barth, Kursbegleitung: Beate
Barth, Michaela
Barton, Arthur
Bassarini, Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Alexander
Basten, Rolf
Basu, Christa
Batal, Dr. Mohammed
Bathon, Nadine
Bauer, Dipl.-Pol. M.A. Thomas V.
Bauer, Harald
Bauer, Irmgard
Bauer, Michael
Bauer, Werner
Bauer-Hutz, Barbara
Baues, Martina
Baumeister, Horst
Baumgartner, Brigitte
Baumgartner, Sibylle
Baur, Monika
Bayer, Dr. Ehrentraud
Bayr, Susanne
Bechmann, Tristan
Becker, Dr. Frank Stefan
Becker, Frank
Becker, Hanneke
Becker, Marco
Becker, Stefan
Becker, Susanne
Becker, Ulrich
Beckmann, Jens
Behr, M.A. Doris
Bellido, Irene
Belyaeva, Katarina
Belz, Annika
Benning, Mareike
Benter, Elke
Bentzien, Susanne
Berg, Wolfgang
Bergdolt, Nicole
Berger, Anke
Bergero, Beatrice
Berkmüller-McEachin, Evelyne
Berkopec-Valena, Dr. med. Alenka
Bernhard, Christian
Bernhardt, Miriam
Berninger, Dr. Anja
Berninger, Simon
Besl, Vera
Betten, Lioba
Betz, Doris
Bezold, Brigitte
Bichler, Manfred
Bicker, Roxane
Biernat, Elzbieta
Biggör, Alexandra
Binderberger, Tobias
Biner, Gülbin
Bischoff, Annika
Blanca, Mercedes
Blaser, Andreas
Blaser, Belinda
Blasy, Gabriele
Blazek, Helmut
Bleeck, Tobias
Blisse, Josephin
Blodig, Gerda
Blondeau, Guillaume
Blume, Marion
Bock, Gertraud
Bock, Susanne
Bockholt-Krug, Andrea
Bodaghi, Behin
Bogen, Stefanie
Bohm, Andreas
Bokelmann, Dr. Horst
Bolton, Sylvia
Bondini-Lerro, Diana
Bonina, Yevgeniia
Borelli, Marco
Born, Annette
Bornefeld, Ruth
Bornmann, Jörg
Boroga, Mariana-Filofteia
Borsch, Franz-Rudolf
Bosl, Katharina
Botzler, Dr. Christine
Bouhmame-Cheikhi, Mariam
Brabec, Monika
Brand, Kursbegleitung: Birgit
Brandstätter, Christine
Brandstätter, Mathias
Braun-Trapp, Heidemarie
Brauner, Jennifer
Breton, Bettina
Brockmann, Claudia
Brosius, Karin
Bruchner, Prof. Eckart
Brunner, Carolina
Brunner, Julia
Brunner, Marlies
Bruns, Bärbel
Brzakovic, Vladislav
Bräutigam, Robert
Brüggemann, Astrid
Brüster, Dr. Birgit
Buchner, Susanne
Buchner, Yvette
Buck, Michèle
Budde, Karin
Budkevich, Irina
Bulubasova, Zdenka
Buono, Elena
Bäder, Alfred
Bögle, Robert
Böhm, Galina
Böhm, Gerhard
Bönker-Vallon, Dr. Angelika
Bötte, Ute
Böttger, Elvira
Böwering, Prof. em. Dr. Gerhard
Büchner, Mag. Theol. Cedric
Bührer, Dr. Werner
Büsing, Monika
Büttner, Angela
Büttner, Gabriele
Büttner, Ricardo Iglesias
Cafuta, Barbara
Camara, Brigitte
Cappellari, Daniela
Caran, Claudia
Cardamone-Binninger, Sandra
Carreira Pazos, Diana
Carvalho, Carolina
Casparek, Petra
Cavosi-Gries, Enrica
Cerri, María Trinidad
Chachulska, Patrycja
Charlton-von Dewitz, Gisela
Chen, Danni
Chergui, Charalampia
Christadler, Dagmar
Cinquantini, Elzbieta
Claus, Nathalie
Coenen, Annette
Cofferati, Simone
Cohen, Noah
Coimbra, Ilá Cristina
Collien, Maria
Cometa Osorio, Marisol
Compagnone, Dr. Antonio
Conforti, Corrado
Conroy, Catherine
Couch, Odette
Courtin, Clément
Cox, Charles
Crimi, Dott. Dalia
Cruz Gomes, Saulo
Crämer, Miriam
Curcic, Radmila
Czermak, M.A. Andrea
D'Agliano, Sabrina
Dahlemann, Petra
Dambach, Tanja
Dambmann, Dr. Ulrike
Damm, Anette
Dangelmaier-Spitz, Heidrun
Daniel, Beate
Daniel, Eleonore
Danner, Dr. Augusta Theresa
Danz, Prof. Dr. Christian
Dardmanesh, Ahmadullah
Darga, Maria
Das Gupta, Maja
Dassel, Carolin
Datsenko, Nina
Dau-Kayser, Susanne
De Assis, Gilson
Deberdeeva, Elina
Dehner, Edith
Deicke, Sabine
Delker, Martin
Dellinger, Stefanie
Demel, Christina
Demirkol, Yusuf
Demmel, Rita
Dengg, Dagmar
Denhauser, M.A. Neven
Denic, Natascha
Deppisch, Dr. Sven
Deppisch, Thomas
Derlath, Volker
Deser, Magdalena
Despoti, Olga
Deters-Itzelsberger, Dr. Peter
Detzel, Susanne
Dexheimer, Johanna
Dhawan, Prof. Dr. Nikita
Diehl, Hermann
Diehl, Lukas
Diermann, Brigitte
Dietl, Verena
Diller, Wolfgang L.
Dilmaghani, Susan
Dinescu-Broos, Raul
Dobrick, Jana
Dohmen, Andreas
Donzelli-Kaiser, Silvana
Dornbusch, Bernd
Dorsch, Dr. Peter
Dotzler-Okay, Barbara
Douterelo-Fernández, Dr. Esther
Drechsler, Walter
Dreiser, Svitlana
Drexler, Gabriele
Drexler, Kursbegleitung: Annette
Driver, Phyllis
Dronne, Elisabeth
Druschba, Jacqueline
Dränert, Tanja
Drösler, Prof. Dr. Matthias
Drühe, Dr. Christiane-Maria
Dumas, Annick
Dupuis-Houle, Constance
Duwe, Anne Marie
Dziok, Katarzyna
Díaz de Mera, Virginia
Döhring, Anneliese
Dünnemann, Felix
Dünzl, Dr. Georg
Ebentheuer, Gahlia
Eber, Kursbegleitung: Sigrun
Eber, Sigrun
Eberhard, Coline
Eberhard, Henry
Eberhardt, Wolfram
Eberle, Raimond
Ebert-Kainz, Gabriele
Eckardt, Hülya
Eckbauer, Gisela
Eckschlager, Andrea
Eckstein, Richard
Edelhoff, Astrid
Edelmann, Dr. Jana Marjam
Effenberger, Dieter
Eggebrecht, Harald
Eggert, Oliver
Eguía Lopez, Myriam
Eibel, Yvonne
Eichacker, Cornelia
Eichberger, Renate
Eichin, Daniel
Eisen, Simon Frederic
Eisenberg, Peter
Eisermann, Hubert
Eisermann, Mirjam
El-Mahgary, Ahmadd
Elissaar, Alexandra
Elter, Maria
Emminger, Johannes
Engel, Doro
Engel, Ulrich
Engelbrecht, Beate
Engelhardt, Jana
Engelskircher, Nicole
Engert, Karin
Engl, Katrin
Episcopo, Dr. Pasquale
Erkens, Hans-Jürgen
Erley, Carsten
Erley, Susanne
Ernst-Müller, Isabella
Ertürk, Seher
Esch, Daniela
Eschenlohr, Marion
Eschmann, Ines
Esmaty, Erik
Espíndola, Pamela
Ettenhuber, Helmut
Everding, Christoph
Eßer-Stahl, Monika
Fabian, Monika Luise
Fadhel, Kadir
Falch, Anna
Faltermaier, Petra
Faragó, M.A. Andrea
Farzaneh, Maryam
Faugère, Annie
Faßke, Laura
Feige, Barbara
Feil, Markus
Feind, Dr. Julia
Fellermayer, Martin
Fendt, Wolfgang
Fenzl, Peter
Ferré, Monique
Feser, Martina
Feustel-Durst, Nina
Fingerle-Trischler, Brigitte
Fiore, Giuseppe
Fischer, Elisabeth
Fischer, Eva
Fischer-Clauss, Kursbegleitung: Ulrike
Fischer-Guggemos, Irmgard
Fischer-Ortner, Rosemarie
Fisher, Brigitte
Fleischer, Dr. Diana
Flores, Milton
Fochler, Barbara
Folger, Cornelia
Forster, Benjamin
Forster, Preeti Catherine
Forster-Metzner, Andrea
Fraile Castrillo, Ana María
Frank, Claudia
Frank, Felicitas
Franke, Michael
Fransci, Chiara
Freiberger, Stefan
Freund, Svenja
Freutsmiedl, Nicole
Frey, Dr. Stefan
Frey, Magdalena
Freyberger, Dr. Franz
Friedrich, Elaine
Friedrich, Jolanta
Frieß, Dr. Frank
Frings, Kerstin
Frisch, Peter
Fritz, Patricia
Fritzsche, Dr. Thomas
Fromm, Alexandra
Fruhwirth, Andrea
Fröhler, Daniel
Fröhlich, Erna
Fu, Yan-Kai
Fuchs, Ariane
Fuchs, Dr. Caroline
Fuchsberger, Doris
Fuckerieder, Pascal
Fuest, Werner
Fuhrmann, Anna
Fuß, Hedwig
Förderverein Weltwald e.V.,
GIB-BLWG Bayerisches Institut,
Gaedtke, Paul
Gaida, Christian
Gaida, Gabriele
Gallo, Anna
Gambel, Christian
Gammel, Bianca
Gandolfi, Luciana
Gans, Gloria
Gardner, Jacqueline Paige
Gassenmeier, Kursbegleitung: Renate
Gassenmeier, Renate
Gasteiger, Saskia
Gatos, Konstantinos Charalampos
Gatseva, Magdalena
Gaum, Michael
Geertz, Constanze
Geiger, Andrea
Geiser, Gabriele
Geiss, Dr. Erwin
Geissler, Annie
Geist, Christine
Geist, Dr. Thomas
Gelardi, Bruna
Genswaider, Annette
Gentry, Anne Marie
Gerhards-Piminchumo, Isabel
Gerst, M.A. Aneta
Geschichtsverein Moosach e.V.,
Ghmougui, Abir
Giel, Cecile
Giese, Corinna-Angela von
Gilroy-Preisker, Sarah
Gilsanz Mir, Rosa
Gimmler, Stephanie
Giso, Marco
Gissing, Annette
Gistel, Diana
Glasbrenner, Eva-Maria
Gläser, Dorothee
Glück, Marliese
Gmach, Doris
Gnensch, Renate
Goede, Wolfgang C.
Gonzalez Schmitz, Friederike
Gonzalo, Susana
Gorgas, Karin
Gorka-Babik, Anna
Gottenöf, Anna
Gottenöf, Rosa
Gotteswinter, Alexander
Gouda, Dr. Tanja
Goyeneche de Heberle, Silvia
Goyzueta Tomaz, Abigail
Graebel, Johann
Graf, Marie
Graovac, Dr. Nada
Graser, Michael
Graswald-Vidovic, Gabriele
Graul, Manuela
Graßmann (Bavarian Waters), Elena
Green, Joy C.
Greenman, Moritz
Greger, Timo
Gremmer, Verena
Greßirer, Johann
Grgic, Jasminka
Gribl, Dr. Dorle
Griebl, Silvia
Griffig, Dr. Johannes
Grill, Marion
Grohme-Eschweiler, Maria
Gromotka, Daniel
Gronau, Eberhard
Gronegger, Irene
Gropper, Prof. Thomas
Grothe, David
Großherr, Julian
Gruber, Dr. Carola
Gruber, Helmut
Gruhler, Luis
Gräf, Karla
Grünberg, Marion
Gründel, Florian
Gschwind, Agnes
Guglielmi, Stella
Gundi, Simone
Gural, Myroslava
Gurgul, Zuzanna
Gärtner, Lothar
Göbel, Claudia
Gödke, Peter
Gönner, Claudia
Görres, Dr. Cornelius
Göth-Kiegerl, Dr. Gabi
Günther, Andrea
Gürbüz, Ramazan
Haag, Lilli
Hablizel, Gerald
Hacker, Marion
Hadas, Hana
Hadrava, Stephan
Haesner, Dr. med. Melanie
Hagedorn, Anne
Hagedorn, Hans-Peter
Hagemann, Sylvia Maria
Hagenau, Caroline
Hager, Mónica
Hake, Tom
Hall, Timothy
Hammam, Essam
Hammes-Ernst, Maria
Hanke, Dr. Edith
Hanrieder, Helga
Hanslmeier-Shao, Jin-Xue
Harndorf, Dr. phil. Marcus
Hartley-Lutz, Beate
Hartmann, Ulrike
Hartung, Frank
Hartwig, Kerstin
Hartwig, Susi Olá
Hasmann, Ursula
Haszprunar, Prof. Dr. Gerhard
Hauerwaas, Gudrun
Haufe, Karina
Hayashi, Eiko
Hazeem, Elie
He, Hongyun
Hechenberger, Ariya
Hecke, Leif
Hecker, Erich
Heer, Charanjit
Hegedüs, Brigitta
Hegenbart, Karin
Heichele, Nik
Heidenreich, Wolfgang
Heim, Evelyn
Hein, Dieter
Heinig, Frank
Heinik, Brigitte
Heiß, Agnieszka
Held, Joachim
Helfrich, Arno
Hell, Elena
Heller, Sabine
Hellerer, Dipl.-Biol. Ulrike
Helmer, Dr. Gabriele R.
Hemm, Michael
Hempfling, Annette
Henderson, Rick
Hendl, Bernd
Henke, Dr. Felix
Hennen, Erhard
Hennig, M.A. Volker
Hensel, Dr. Sandra
Henseleit, Dr. Frank
Herdner, Nine
Herrmann, Gabriele
Herrmann, Petra
Herz, Natalia
Herzog, Ulrike
Hesse, Luitgard
Hesseler, Jan
Hessing, Roy
Heubusch, Rainer
Heuer, Ralph
Heuer, Wiebke
Heßeler, Stephanie
Hielscher, David
Himmelstoß, Beate
Hinteregger-Lang, Angelika
Hippe, Thomas
Hirt, Hanna
Hof, PD Dr. Tobias
Hoffmann, Alexander
Hoffmann, Elisabeth
Hoffmann, Prof. Dr. Dierk
Hoffmann, Ute
Hofmann, Barbara
Hofmann, Irmgard
Hofmann, Martin
Hofmann, Susanne
Hogan, Liam
Hohl, Sigrun
Holl, Philipp
Holldack, Dr. Friederike
Holler, Astrid
Hollesch, Herbert
Hollfelder, Maria
Holländer, Annette
Holthaus, Dr. phil. Alexander
Holz, Christine
Holzinger, Günther
Holzmann, Angela
Homburg, Tobias
Homburger, Priska
Hoos-Leistner, Heike
Hornung, Julia
Horváth, Patrik
Horwatitsch, Bernhard
Houdelat, Francis
Hubel, Dorita
Huber, Alexandra
Huber, Dana
Huber, Ingrid
Huchler, Dr. Norbert
Huhn, Verena
Hulicius-Mack, Petra
Hull, Tomoko
Humm, Monika
Hundertmark, Yvonne
Hurley, Dave
Hurley, Louise
Huschka, Gerald
Husdaja, Kantikarn
Huttenloher, Dr. Dieter
Hutter Albrecht, Philippa Anna
Hägler, Verena
Häufle-Yasuda, Nobuko
Höcherl, Hans-Jürgen
Höfels-Neumayr, Katharina
Hörmann, Susanne
Hörner, Martin
Hügel-Baumann, Sara
Hüttl, Sabine
Hützen, André
Illig, Ursula
Ilter, Merve
Imhof, M.A. Philipp
Ingeberg, Ellen
Inoue, Arisa
Isaak-Ettenhuber, Sally
Ischenko, Konstantin
Isensee, Bianca Patricia
Issa, Abdulrahim
Ittlinger, Raimund
Jackson, Oliver
Jahn, Sabrina
Jahns, Anja
Jaklitsch, Dipl. Kfm. Steuerberater Stephen
Jakob, Marissa
Jakob, Senta
Jang, Hyojin
Janker, Karen
Jenkin-Jones, M.A. Maria
Jeong, M.A. Hui Yeong
Jeromin, Hubert
Jochum, Michael
John, Marvin
Johst, Dr. Sandra
Joksch, Oliver
Jones, Claude
Jones, Emma
Jordan, Henriette
Jovanovic, Jelena
Jung, Valerie
Jury-Zachlehner, Monika
Just, Christine
Juárez Marcos-Probst, Lucía
Jöckel, Christiana
Jörg, Wolfgang M.
Jüdisches Museum München,
KZ-Gedenkstätte Dachau,
Kachelmann, Jakob
Kaindl, Andrea
Kaiphas, Winfried
Kaiser, Dr. Claudia
Kaiser, M.A. Gisela
Kalchschmid, Klaus
Kalteis, Elisabeth
Kamberow-Thiemann, Regina
Kandadai, Srimat Keertana
Kang, Chien-Ping
Kanning, Brigitte
Kantel, Petra
Kapellmann, Hannah
Kappet, Kirsten
Karnasopoulou, Afroditi
Katsenes, Hana
Katzer, Claus
Kaufmann, Dr. Paulus
Kecik, Yalin
Kegelmann, Eva-Maria
Kehl, Renate
Keil, Prof. Dr. Hartmut
Keller, Irmgard
Kellermann, Dr. Thorsten
Keppler, Maja
Kerling, Kerstin
Kerling, Thomas
Kern, Christoph
Kern-Kreuder, Petra
Kersting, Hanneke
Keser, Ayhan
Keyhani, Sepideh
Keza, Inese
Khalamai, Ira
Kiehl, Susanne
Kienzle, Gisela
Kilian, Maximilian
Kirchbichler, Anselm
Kirchlechner, Melanie
Kirchner, Horst
Kirchner, Martina
Kirianes, Angelos
Kirsch, Marie-Lena
Kirsch-Muhammad, Rosemarie
Kirstein, Susanne
Kissling-Koch, Dr. Petra
Kissner, Alfred
Klaschka, Isabella
Klassen, Annette
Kleiber, Ina
Klein, Dr. Dieter
Klein, Manfred
Kleinmichel, Margit
Klem, Sabine
Klimmt-Oehmen, Dr. Liane
Klinkeberg, Nicolle
Klos-Golovanova, Andzhela
Klose, Uta
Klug, Dr. Franz
Klug, Heinrich
Kmoch-Tölle, Christine
Knab, Dr. Barbara
Knapp, Anne
Knauer-Nothaft, Dr. Christl
Kneidl, Uschi
Knerr, Johann
Knerr, Monika
Knies, Dr. Bernhard
Kniffka, Dr. phil. Florian
Kober, Anette
Koch, Heike Anna
Koch, Ljiljana
Koch, Norbert
Koeritz, Tim
Koethe, Uschi
Kohler, Detlef
Kohler, Karin
Kohler, Larissa
Kolb, Eva
Kolbinger, Adrian
Komatz, Ilona
Konaté, Billy Nankouma
Koo, Hyunsook
Kordolaimis, Dr. Evangelos
Kordt, Annette
Korell, Volker
Korytowski, Gabriel
Kosak, Stefan
Koschmieder, Bernd
Kosean, Charlotte
Kostraki-Peter, Eleni
Kovacevic, Suzana
Kovryzhenko, Viktoriia
Krack, Roland
Kram, Monika
Kramer, May
Kraus, Karin
Kraus, Yvonne
Krehahn, Thomas
Krenn, Helena
Kreusch, Gabriele
Kreutzer, Brigitte
Krieger, Sabine
Krikova, Genya
Krimmer, M.A. Rose Marie
Krochmalnik, Prof. em. Dr. Dr. h.c. Daniel
Kropp, Konstantin
Kroschl, Janko
Krug, Christian
Krupar, Marcus
Krutisch, Angelika
Krämer, Monika
Krößer, Alina
Kuchenreuther, Petra
Kugler, Kursbegleitung: Andrea
Kuhn, Petra
Kuminowski, Siri
Kunkel, M.A. Gabriele
Kunstmann, Grischa
Kunz, Katharina
Kupferschmidt, Christl
Kuriakova, Olena
Kurz, Franziska
Kurz, Stefan
Kzlyan, Varduhi
Köhler, Mathias
Köhnlein, Petra
König, Lili
Kübel, Claudia
Kübler, Ewa
Küfner, Nelly
Kühn, Rotraud
Lachmann, Melanie
Lackner, Peter
Lade, Irene
Ladner, Eckhard
Laenger, Charlotte
Lakeit, Benjamin
Lakhani, Divya
Lamers, Kerstin
Lang, Bilal
Lang, Christian
Lang, Miriam
Lang, Thomas
Lange, Dr. Thomas
Lapucci, Alessandra
Lara Ríos, Érika
Latincic-Wimmer, Dragica
Lau, Siu Sui Janice
Lauer, PD Dr. David
Laut, Christine
Lauterbach-Sommer, Helga
Lawen, Beate
Lederer, Doris
Lee, Ji Eun
Lee-Kuhn, Dr. Choung-Hi
Legelli, Alice
Leglaive, Céline
Lehleuter, Mirja
Lehmann, Julia
Lehmann, Martina
Lehr, Barbara
Leischnig, Johannes
Leist, Sulamith
Leitner, M.A. Maggie
Leitner, Michaela
Lenhart, Waltraud
Lenk, Stefanie
Lenner, Sabine
Lenz, Frank
Leonardi, Monica
Lermer, Yasumin Sophia
Lesefüchse e.V.,
Lesjak, Darko
Li, Xiaomei
Lichner, Carolin
Licht, Edda
Lichtblau, Maximilian
Liebetrau, Sarah
Liessmann, Shoshana
Limbrunner, Claudia
Lin, Dr. med. Shenyu
Lindenberg, Anne
Linder, Christine
Lindner Haigis, Constanze
Lindner, Monika
Lipok, Katharina
Listl, Dr. Bettina
Litschko, Michael
Litzenburger, Mandy
Lock, Brittany
Lolov, Paulina
Lorens, M.A. Katharina
Lorenz, Marco
Lorenzen, Daniela
Lorusso, Charlotte
Lorusso, Laura
Lottner, Benedikt
Lugert, Joachim W.
Lupfer, Anja
Lutscher, Olga
López Paredes, Mercedes
MGS, Stadtteilmanagement Moosach
Maaßen, Dr. Ludwig
Machens, Sibylla
Macri, Antonio
Mader, Annika
Mader, Christine
Mader, Gerda
Magerl, Angelika
Mahler, Ursu
Maier, Lilly
Maier, Tobias
Maier, Ursula
Mair, Martina
Makful, Suzi
Malagoli, Rodrigo
Malakooti, Manuela
Malischek, Reimund
Mamic, M.A. Kristina
Mankowska, Joanna
Mannl, Günter
Manz, Dr. Joachim
Maphalany, Nidal
Marchfelder, Christopher
Marczewski, Dr. A. Jane
Marek, Ines
Marino, Nadia Maria
Marinoni, Stéphanie
Marionettentheater Kleines Spiel,
Martin, Katsiaryna
Martin, Ralf
Marushchenko, Viktoriia
Marx, Sabine
Marzougui, Sonia
Mascher, Caroline
Massó, Rut
Matschiner, J. Harald
Matviyenko, Svitlana
Maurel, Sigrid
Maurer, Leslie
Maurice, Dr. Florence
May, Dr. Susanne
Mayenberger, Veronica
Mayer, Daniel
Mayer, Gustav
Mayer, Hans-Peter
Mayinger, Gudrun
Mayr, Andreas
Maßmann, Dina
McAndrews, David
Meckl, Astrid
Medina Ortiz, Jessica
Meint, Klaus
Meltzer, Rafael
Mendoza, M.A. Elena
Menke, Dr. Annemarie
Menne, Helga
Menner, Peter
Menzinger, Hans
Meraner, Bianca
Merrath, Monika
Mesletzky, Reinhard
Messing, Renata
Metzenrath, Christl
Metzger, Stefan
Meurisch, Stephan
Meusel, Dr. Egon
Meven, Helmut
Mey, Monika
Meyer, Nina Stephanie
Mezo, Zoltan
Michalik, Joachim
Michalke, Olivia
Mikhail, PD Dr. Thomas
Mikkat, Daniela
Mikov, Asya
Milioni, M.A. Joanna
Miliou, Angelika
Millones Alvarado, Sonia
Milo, Anna Katharina
Milone, Tony
Milovic, Tatijana
Milutinovic, Mirjana
Minge, Janina
Mior, Dr. Paola
Misani Raupp, Emma
Mittermeier, Sandra
Mocic, Jadranka
Moczko, Melanie
Modert, Gerd
Modisten-Meisterin,
Mohamad, Majida
Mohammadzadeh, Tayebeh
Momeni, Amanda
Morrow, Carolyn A.
Morschek, Catrin
Mosch, Dagmar
Moscianese, Virginia
Moser, Sigrid
Motscha, André
Motta, Katja
Mottaghy, Kharazm
Mousli, Fatima
Mucha, Dr. Robert
Mundt, Markus
Musaeva-Gallant, Dinara
Mutze, Angelika
Muñoz Sánchez, Wenceslao
März, Andreas
Mäßiggang, Claudia
Möhres, Melek
Möllersmann, Svenja
Mölling, Dr. Christian
Mönnich, Andreas
Mössner, Dr. Ulrich
Mößner, Claudia
Mühlbauer, Angelika
Mühlbauer, Maximilian
Müller, Anette
Müller, Dr. Martin
Müller, Eric
Müller, Irmgard
Müller, Peter
Müller, Susanne
Müller, Svetlana
Müller, Ulrike
Müller-Brandeck, Marianne
Müller-Brandeck-Bocquet, Prof. em. Dr. Gisela
Müller-Jakob, Wolfgang
Müller-Linke, Julia
Münzing, Kai
N.N.,
Nachbichler, Andreas
Naderi, Nahid
Nagaram, Lalitha
Nagel, Grit
Nagel, Oliver
Nagl, Emanuel
Naiser, Horst
Nambakam, Srilekha
Narewski, Rafaela
Nassermann, .
Navarro Reyes, Ana
Neher, Verena
Nersesyan, Amalia
Neuhann, Lukas
Neuhaus, Saskia
Neumann, Carina
Neusiedl-Hub, Hella
Nicht bekannt,
Nida-Rümelin, Prof. Dr. Dr. h.c. Julian
Niebler, Renate
Niegisch, Felicitas
Niehaus, Johanna
Niemann, Norbert
Nienkemper, Madlen
Nimmerfall, Christine
Nitsch-Zens, Christine
Nitzsche, Birgit
Nixdorf, Stephanie
Nizic, Dr. Angela
Noack, Jutta
Nominacher, Maximilian
Nonnenmacher, PD Dr. Burkhard
Nopper, Rebekka Britta
Notara, Maria
Novikova, Marina
Novoa Carrera, Paula
Nowicki, Kamilla
Nurian Dehkordi, Fereshteh
Nusser, Prof. Dr. Karl-Heinz
Nücker, Julia
Ober, Christine
Obermayr, Edeltraud
Obeso, Luz
Odin, Susanne
Oey, Triana
Oliv, M.A. Freia
Omomi, Yoko
Oms, Marisa del Valle
Ong, Soo Leng
Ongyerth, Dr. Gerhard
Onnembo, Erminia
Opel, Dr. Angela Maria
Orhan, Ibrahim
Ortega, Andrea
Ortmann, Julia
Osman, Farouk
Ospazi, Dr. Sergio
Osuch, Dagmara
Oswald, Alexandra
Ott, Helmut
Pacheco, Maximiliano Yamil
Pajic-Sefic, Mirsada
Paladi, Irina
Palm-Beulich, Dr. Helga-Maria
Palma Moretti, Andrea
Palomino Caldéron, Carina
Palza, Dana
Pan-Wiedenmann, Hsiu-hui
Pangerl, Rami
Papadopoulos, Elizabeth
Papadopoulos, Nikolaos
Papadopoulos, Pavlos
Papadopoulou, Dimitra
Parker, Miles
Parth, Vera
Paschke-Grüßinger, Jasmin
Pasciuti, Marco
Passek, Claudia
Patalong, Hannah
Patrocinio Sánchez, Esther
Paul, Emilie
Paunovska, Simona
Pauthner, Maria
Pech, Dr. Sebastian
Pedretti, Alberto
Pekmezovic, Eldina
Pentzlin, Rita
Pernas Hernández, Marta
Perocco, Gabriela
Peschers, Prof. Dr. Ursula
Petapermal, Patricia
Peteanu, Cristina
Petermüller-Strobl, Dr. Monika
Peters, Dr. des. Sebastian
Petric, Ivan
Petrova, Petya
Petrovic, Aleksandar
Petrus-Brugnone, Sonja
Pfeiffer, Dr. Katharina
Pfisterer-Haas, Dr. Susanne
Pflüger, Christine
Pincus, Anne
Pinheiro, Beverly
Pinto Rafael, Ana Rita
Pirker, Andrea
Piterna, Stefan J.
Plahuta, Alenka
Planeta, Dr. Petra
Plathner, Oliver
Pleynet, Gérard
Pohl, Dr. Karin
Pohlmeyer, Anne
Pompino, Darija
Poppe, Lien
Postel, Barbara
Postl, Brigitte
Prados Palacios, María José
Prehl, Katharina
Prenissl, Dorothee
Preßl, Wolfgang Otto
Priebe, Jörg
Prokop, Monika
Pryjma, Danuta
Przybilla, Frank
Prüfer, Delphine
Psunkewicz, Noah
Péquignot, Christine
Pérez Álvarez, Yasmin
Pöppl, Ulrich
Pötzlberger, Ossi
Quack, M.A. Ursula
Quast, Corinna
Quast, Lisa
Quinonez, Lucianni
Quispe Allende, Carlos Enrique
Raab-Becker, Rosemarie
Raab-Meister, Petra
Rabe, Jessica Karina
Radke, Daniela
Ragg, Christina
Rahn, Julia
Rahn, Kursbegleitung: Julia
Rainer, Markus Sebastian
Rajchl, Sabine
Ramos de Jung, Jenny
Rankl, Dr. Maximilian
Rebel, Daniela
Reese, Dr. Niklas
Rehbock-Walter, Charlotte
Rehm, Albert
Reichart, Martin
Reichel, Dr. Boris
Reiling, Eva Maria
Reinecke, Bärbel
Reineke, Sylvia
Reinicke, Sibylle
Reinwein, Friederike
Reischl, Josef
Reiser-Glaser, Rita
Reithofer, M.A. Liane
Reitz, Markus
Reitzenstein, PD Dr. Denise
Reißmann, Heiko
Resch, Werner
Retterath, Dr. Jörn
Rhinow, M.A. Petra
Richardson, Penelope
Richter, Ana Cristina
Richter, Eugen
Riedel, Tri Hardjanti
Riedl, Ingrid
Riedl, Martina
Riedl, Rainer
Rieker, Jennifer
Rieser, Beate
Rietschle, Ruth
Ritter, Dr. Franz
Rittner, Andrea
Ritzmann, Dr. Peter
Riva, Laura
Rizzatti, Anna
Rodoni-Mette, María Gabriela
Rodriguez, Nuri
Rodríguez Rivera, María-José
Rohe, Klaus
Rohrer, Hannes
Rojas Diaz, Williams Hilario
Romacker, Philipp
Romanovska, Tetiana
Rommel-Gerbaudo, Christina
Rosenthal, Klaus-Peter
Rossi, Francesca
Rottner, Thomas
Roßkopf, Heike
Rubow, Bettina
Ruetten, Kursbegleitung: Volkmar
Ruhstorfer, Richard
Ruoff, Dr. Michael
Ruppel, Pascale
Ruschke, Kinga
Ruëff, Angelika
Röck, Ingeborg
Röck, Kursbegleitung Ingeborg
Röck, Kursbegleitung: Ingeborg
Röpfl, Nikolaus
Rösch, M.A. Florian
Rössler, Susanne
Röth, Lothar
Röttcher, Anette
Röttinger-Languasco, Martine
Rückert, Dr. Horst
Rüger, Gisela
Rüsche, Silke Katharina
Saalmüller, Claudia
Sachs, Prof. Dr. Michael
Sakhnenko, Svitlana
Salati, Dr. Francesca
Salazar, Juan
Salehi, Nasrollah
Salsa, Enrica
Salzer, Isabel
Samanishvili, Ketevan
Sanalmis, Cigdem
Sand, Josef
Sangiorgio, Prof. Dr. Andrea
Saring, Barbara
Sarrazin, Christiane
Sasse, M.A. Regina
Sauer, Dr. Linda
Sauerland, Stefanie
Savelyeva, Irina
Saynisch, Ursula
Schabatin, Eva
Schade, Dr. Inka
Schaff, Matthias
Schantz, Veronika
Schaudinn, Melanie
Schedlbauer, Gloria Esther
Scheib, Elisabeth
Scheingruber-Graf, Karin
Schenk, Petra
Scherber, Ruth
Schernthaner, Michael
Schessl, Michael
Scheuerer, Florian
Scheunpflug, Prof. Dr. Dr. h.c. Annette
Schieckel, Anne
Schieler, Sandra
Schiller, Rainer
Schiller, Susanne
Schiller, Teresa
Schiller, Veronika
Schintzel, Ramona
Schirmer, Dr. Doris
Schlaich, Guido
Schleißinger-Schiller, Alexander
Schlender, Kai
Schlereth, Ida
Schleusener, Astrid
Schleuß, Carsten
Schlüter, Dr. Hermann
Schlüter, Sigrid
Schmeer-Sturm, Dr. Marie-Louise
Schmeller, Heidemarie
Schmid, Jeanette
Schmid, Laura
Schmid, Susanne Melanie
Schmid-Neuhaus, Dr. Barbara
Schmidt, Annette
Schmidt, Brigitte
Schmidt, Doris
Schmidt, Monika Ewa
Schmidt, Yulia
Schmidt-Thomé, Adelheid
Schmitt, Manuela
Schmitt-Licht, Theresia
Schmitten, Rainer
Schmittlutz, Angela Josefine
Schmizer, Norbert
Schmutzler-Riehle, Ulrike
Schneidawind, Dr. Julia
Schneider, Brigitte
Schneider, Christina
Schneider, Gero
Schneider, Martin
Schneider, Sibylle
Schneider, Tilo
Schnitzer-Trpin, Michael Ferdinand
Scholz, Ilka
Scholz, Romanus
Scholz-Mennesson, Béatrice
Schomaker, Margot
Schopp, Andreas
Schranner, Georg
Schreiber, Manfred
Schreiter, Eva
Schroffenegger, Margret
Schröck, Petra Sabine
Schröther, Franz
Schubert, Christian
Schuberth, Bernhard
Schuberth, Gunnar
Schuh, Birgit
Schukat, Britta
Schuler, Iris
Schulz, Martina
Schulze, Christiane
Schumacher, Gudrun Catherin Cäcilia
Schuster, Heike
Schwaiger-Kolbe, Bettina
Schwartze, Hans
Schwarz, Katja
Schwarzmann, Irina
Schweckendiek, Jürgen
Schweda, Elisabeth
Schwenke, Dr. Kerstin
Schwickardy, Sabine
Schworobuk, Heidi Petra
Schäfer, Jana
Schätzl, Agnes
Schäufele, Paul
Schöbel, Günter
Schöcker, Sven
Schön, Barbara
Schön, Miriam
Schüle, Christian
Schüler, Ulrike
Schülke, Dr. André
Schüller, Christine Oana
Schütz, Christian
Schütz, Dr. Markus
Schütz, Kursbegleitung: Markus
Scriba, Dipl.Ing. Ursula
Sedighi, Parviz
Seehawer, Linda
Seemann, Daniel
Seerieder, Wilhelm
Seibold, Elora
Seibt, Nina
Seifert, Wolfgang
Seitz, Raimund
Sendor, Dr. Thomas
Senftleben, Heike
Sepp, Martina
Serafin, M.A. Angela
Sethi, Smita
Seyferth, Dr. Peter
Shakespear, Debra
Shastry, Anoosha Nagaraj
Shelembe, Siyabonga
Shin, M.A. Hyoryun
Shirani, Niloufar
Shulezhko, Kateryna
Sickinger-Menzel, Sabine
Sieber, Elzbieta
Siegelin, Dr. Dorothée
Siering, Manfred
Silva Rivas, Ana María
Simmons, Sarita
Simon, Beata
Simon, Sebastian
Simon-Schuster, M.A. Ursula
Simopoulos, M.A. Anastasia
Singer, Verena
Sixt, Tanja
Skalla, Angela
Skok, Heike
Sladeczek, Malgorzata
Slager, Sharon
Slotta, Christopher
Smith, William
Smith, Wolfgang
Soares Pinto, Eneida
Soares de Oliveira Frank, Glória
Sobiech, Daniel
Solokhova, Anna
Somweber, Andreas
Sonego, lic.phil. Leonora
Song, Hyang-Kyu
Song, Jun-Ho
Sorgenfrei, Verena
Spanner, Dr. Günter
Spiegel, Roland
Spiegel, Stefka
Spieldiener, M.A. Anette
Spielvogel, Stefan C.
Sproviero, Barbara
Sproviero, Marco
Stach, Dr. Reiner
Stahl, Nadine
Staibano, Alberto
Stangl, Patrick
Stanko, Agnieszka
Stark, Carolin
Staudigl, Dr. Robert
Steffens, Klaus
Steger, Cordula
Stein, Franz
Steinegger, Stephanie
Steinert, Merike
Steininger, Dr. Silke
Steuernagel-Gniffke, Benno
Steup, Claudia
Stevanovic, Barbara
Stewart, Thurid
Stiberc, Andrea
Stockinger, Andrea
Stolz, Dr. Evangelina
Stolz, Justin
Storch, Christian
Strasser, Sophia
Strauch, Alexander
Strauß, Dr. P. Günter
Strehl, Linda
Streich, Edeltraud
Streicher, Katrin
Strohschein, Bernd
Stubenrauch, Rolf
Stöhr, Farah
Stöhr, Theresia
Stürz, Franziska
Suchenwirth, Lioba
Suhner, Gero
Suljic, Djana
Sun, Yue
Suppan, Christiane
Surbir, Patricia
Svensson, Jan
Swamy, Usha
Swerlowa, Olga
Swiatczak, Iwona
Syed, PD Dr. phil. habil. Renate
Szöke, Alexander
Sánchez Perera, Araceli
Sälzer, Simone
TUMLab im Deutschen Museum,
Taafel, Michael
Taha, Dr. Nasser
Tan, Fiona
Taranenko, Iryna
Tarsi, Marica
Tasic, Ivona
Taubenberger, Martin
Teich, Julia
Terzi, Marzia
Teuber, Michaela
Theuring, Carolin
Thielen, Joana
Thomlinson, Jennifer
Thorwart, Dr. Wolfgang
Thron, Dr. Christof
Tilinger, László
Tillotson, Philip
Tischer, Janine
Tojiev, Khamza
Tomaszewski, Andreas
Tomlinson, Kursbegleitung: Gudrun
Toprak, Mehmet
Toubali, M.A. Athanasia
Tran, Tuan
Tratter, Elisabeth
Trawnik, Beata
Treffer, Anja Lucie
Trevisan, Patricia
Trollmann, Eveline
Trost, Dr. Beatrice
Trudon, Pascal
Tsao, Chang-Chen
Tsartsalis, Andromahi
Tsolas, Theodoros
Turrisi, Lucia
Tutter, Dr. Ilse
Tymofii, Oksana
Töchterle, Roswitha
Türck, Alfred
Türlü, Volkan
Ubert, Annelies
Ude, Christian
Uiker, Andreas
Ulke, Katharina
Ullmann, Prof. Dr. Martina
Ullrich, Ingrid
Unertl, Renate
Unger, Tanja
Unger, Tatjana
Unterlechner, Karin
Usselmann, Peter
Utz, Erich
Uzunov, Ivan
Vakarelova-Koch, Diana
Valentin-Hantschel, Silvia
Vannini, Marinella
Varet, Brigitte
Varga, Julia
Veit, Anna
Vera Sales, Gina
Vervier, Walbi
Vieira da Silva, Augusto
Vierkötter, Alexander
Vitus, Peter
Vogel, Arwed
Vogelpark Olching,
Vogt-Heinke, Martina
Voit, Brigitte
Volland, Eva Maria
Volokhova, Galina
Volz, Dr. Dorothea
Voss, Dr. Kaija
Voss, M.A. Angela
Vysoka, Milada
Wagenbrenner, Wenzel
Wagner, Claus
Wagner, Eva-Maria
Wagner, Svea
Wagner, Uta
Walcher, Ingrid
Wallner, Florian
Walsh, Joan
Walther, Elke
Wawrschin, Eva
Weber, Danielle Kristina
Weger, Dorota
Weichselgartner, Susanna
Weidenbach, Stephan
Weidner, Erdmute
Weidner, Karen
Weigel, Annika
Weigelt, Nada
Weihbrecht, Verena
Weihrather, Christoph
Weihrauch, Bianca
Weinreich, Manfred
Weise, Sabine
Weiss, Luis
Weller, Wilhelm
Wenig, Andrea
Wenzel, Marlen
Wenzel, Rainer
Werlich, Dr. Uta
Werner, Irene
Werres, Alexander
Wertenson, Dr. Birgit Johanna
Westermeier, Marika
Wetter-Didone, Alessandra
Wiedmann, Antje
Wiegand, Raphael
Wiesener, Ewa
Wiest, Gertraud
Wiethoff, Marlies
Wießmüller, Aparajita
Wildfeuer, Robert
Willeitner, Joachim
Williams-Braun, Jennifer
Willsau, Judith
Wimberger, Marile
Wimmer, Georg
Windsperger, Ulrike
Winkler, Andrea
Winkler, Oliver
Winkler, Stefan
Winstel, Katrin
Winter, M.A. Stefan
Wirth, Stephan-Erik
Wirthmann, Renate
Witek, Krzysztof Andrzej
Wittenzellner-Wollinger, Helga
Wittmann, Barbara
Wohlmann, Dr. Gerhard
Wolf, Felix
Wolf, Nita Esther
Wolff, Dr. Franziska
Wrischer, Petra Mattia
Wunderlich, Dr. Hans-Dieter
Wunderlich, Lars
Wächter, Johanna
Yakar, Julia
Yin-Pleyer, Ni Ni
Yolcu, Serdar
Zaadhof, Kursbegleitung: Elisabeth
Zacharias, Volker
Zaefferer, Manuel
Zakrajsek, Céline
Zamorano Müller, Lilian
Zangrilli, Daniela
Zarnoch, Hanna
Zauner, Walter
Zeh, Karl
Zeilmann, Sigfried
Zejnullahu, Leonita
Zeko, Josipa
Zell, Dr. David
Zellermayer, Stefan
Zeltner, Dr. Cornelia
Zenker, Dinah M.
Zercher, Gudrun
Zervosen, Dr. Tobias
Zickendraht, Dr. Michael
Ziegler, Cornelia
Ziegler, Sylvia
Ziegltrum, Luise Angelika Susanne Ingrid Lydia
Zilker, Lucia
Zimmermann, Daniela
Zimmermann, M.A. Ellen
Zimmermann, Robert
Zimmermann, Stephanie
Zitka-Scheuerer, Hanne
Zmyslowska-Wiese, Joanna
Zwerger, Tatjana
Zäch, Elisabeth
Zöller, Christiane
de Maia, Anna
del Castillo Escolano, Isabel
van Delden, Cornelia
van Deun, Barbara
von Bernuth, Christa
von Cube, Dipl-Ing (FH) Peter
von Gagern, Franziska
von Greding, Robert
von Otto, Nicola
von Pflug, Xenia
von Tschammer, Nicoline
von Wieck, Dorothea
von der Nahmer, Manuel
Öchsner, Verena
Özyürek, Yücel
Über den Tellerrand kochen e.V.,