Alcalá Toca, Marietta
Andrews, Matthias
Anema, Sacha
Apel, Dr. Michael
Apel, M.A. Liane
Ariah, Anabell
Auer, Elvira
Aßmann, Jacqueline
Bachmayer, Kadek Wati
Baer, Anne
Bankauskaite, Asta
Banov, Luisa
Barth, Kursbegleitung: Beate
Barth, Michaela
Barton, Arthur
Basten, Rolf
Bauer, Irmgard
Bauer-Hutz, Barbara
Baues, Martina
Baumgartner, Brigitte
Baumgartner, Sibylle
Baur, Monika
Bayer, Dr. Ehrentraud
Bayr, Susanne
Becker, Stefan
Berkopec-Valena, Dr. med. Alenka
Besl, Vera
Betancourt, Silvia
Bezold, Brigitte
Biggör, Alexandra
Blanca, Mercedes
Bletschacher, Lissy
Blodig, Gerda
Bockholt-Krug, Andrea
Bogen, Stefanie
Bornmann, Jörg
Botzler, Dr. Christine
Brabec, Monika
Brand, Kursbegleitung: Birgit
Brandstätter, Christine
Braun-Trapp, Heidemarie
Brodscholl, Benjawan
Bruns, Bärbel
Brüster, Dr. Birgit
Budde, Karin
Bui Thi, Hien
Buono, Elena
Böhm, Galina
Cafuta, Barbara
Caran, Claudia
Chen, Danni
Christadler, Dagmar
Cohen, Noah
Collien, Maria
Conforti, Corrado
D'Agliano, Sabrina
Daniel, Beate
Darga, Maria
Denhauser, M.A. Neven
Despoti, Olga
Diehl, Hermann
Dinescu-Broos, Raul
Dobrick, Jana
Dorsch, Dr. Peter
Eber, Kursbegleitung: Sigrun
Eibel, Yvonne
Eichacker, Cornelia
Eisermann, Hubert
Eisermann, Mirjam
El-Mahgary, Ahmadd
Engel, Doro
Engel, Ulrich
Erkens, Hans-Jürgen
Eschmann, Ines
Eßer, Angela
Fadhel, Kadir
Faltermaier, Petra
Fischer-Clauss, Kursbegleitung: Ulrike
Frey, Dr. Stefan
Fritz, Patricia
Fröhler, Daniel
Fuchsberger, Doris
Fuckerieder, Pascal
Gaedtke, Paul
Gaida, Christian
Gaida, Gabriele
Gallo, Anna
Gassenmeier, Kursbegleitung: Renate
Gassenmeier, Renate
Geiser, Gabriele
Geiss, Dr. Erwin
Geist, Christine
Giese, Corinna-Angela von
Gilsanz Mir, Rosa
Giraldez, Inma
Gissing, Annette
Goldstein, Liza
Goppold, Chigusa
Gorgas, Karin
Gottenöf, Rosa
Gotteswinter, Alexander
Goyeneche de Heberle, Silvia
Graebel, Johann
Graul, Manuela
Greßirer, Johann
Grunwald, Anja
Gräf, Karla
Guimarães Da Col, Rita de Cássia
Günther, Andrea
Hablizel, Gerald
Hacker, Marion
Hagedorn, Anne
Hagedorn, Hans-Peter
Hager, Mónica
Hake, Tom
Hanrieder, Helga
Hanslmeier-Shao, Jin-Xue
Hartwig, Kerstin
Haszprunar, Prof. Dr. Gerhard
Hauerwaas, Gudrun
Haufe, Karina
Heichele, Nik
Heim, Evelyn
Heiß, Agnieszka
Hellerer, Dipl.-Biol. Ulrike
Henseleit, Dr. Frank
Herdner, Nine
Herz, Natalia
Herzog, Ulrike
Heubusch, Rainer
Hinteregger-Lang, Angelika
Hofmann, Martin
Hofmann, Susanne
Holl, Philipp
Holler, Astrid
Hubel, Dorita
Hurley, Dave
Hörmann, Susanne
Isensee, Bianca Patricia
Issa, Abdulrahim
Jahns, Anja
Jakob, Senta
Jenkin-Jones, M.A. Maria
Jofer, Gabriele
John, Marvin
Johst, Dr. Sandra
Jovanovic, Jelena
Jung, Valerie
Jörg, Wolfgang M.
Kachelmann, Jakob
Kaiphas, Winfried
Kapellmann, Hannah
Kecik, Yalin
Kegelmann, Eva-Maria
Keller, Irmgard
Kellermann, Dr. Thorsten
Keppler, Maja
Kienzle, Gisela
Kirchner, Horst
Klein, Dr. Dieter
Klem, Sabine
Klinkeberg, Nicolle
Knapp, Anne
Koch, Heike Anna
Koch, Maximilian
Koeritz, Tim
Kohler, Detlef
Kosean, Charlotte
Kovryzhenko, Viktoriia
Kozljanic, Dr. Robert
Kramer, Julia
Kraus, Karin
Krehahn, Thomas
Kreutzer, Brigitte
Kropp, Konstantin
Kuhn, Petra
Kurz, Stefan
Kzlyan, Varduhi
Kübler, Ewa
Küfner, Nelly
Kühn, Rotraud
Laenger, Charlotte
Lamers, Kerstin
Lang, Bilal
Lang, Miriam
Laut, Christine
Lawen, Beate
Lederer, Doris
Lichner, Carolin
Limbrunner, Claudia
Linder, Christine
Lindner, Monika
Lolov, Paulina
Lugert, Joachim W.
Lutscher, Olga
Manz, Dr. Joachim
Maurer, Leslie
Mayer, Daniel
Mayinger, Gudrun
Mendoza, M.A. Elena
Menzinger, Hans
Meraner, Bianca
Metzenrath, Christl
Mey, Monika
Michalik, Joachim
Milutinovic, Mirjana
Mior, Dr. Paola
Mohamad, Majida
Morrow, Carolyn A.
Morschek, Catrin
Mosch, Dagmar
Mößner, Claudia
Mühlbauer, Marieluise
Mühlbauer, Maximilian
N, N
N.N.,
Nachbichler, Andreas
Nagel, Grit
Nathrath, Doris
Navarro Reyes, Ana
Nersesyan, Amalia
Neuhaus, Saskia
Niegisch, Felicitas
Niemann, Norbert
Nitzsche, Birgit
Nominacher, Maximilian
Okroi, Ruth
Palm-Beulich, Dr. Helga-Maria
Palma Moretti, Andrea
Papadopoulou, Dimitra
Passek, Claudia
Pentzlin, Rita
Perocco, Gabriela
Petrich, Reinhold
Pincus, Anne
Pinheiro, Beverly
Pinto Rafael, Ana Rita
Pirker, Andrea
Postl, Brigitte
Prados Palacios, María José
Przybilla, Frank
Psunkewicz, Noah
Pötzlberger, Ossi
Raab-Meister, Petra
Rainer, Markus Sebastian
Rehbock-Walter, Charlotte
Reiser-Glaser, Rita
Rhinow, M.A. Petra
Riedl, Ingrid
Rizzatti, Anna
Rodenbach, Georg
Rodoni-Mette, María Gabriela
Rohrer, Hannes
Rosat, Marie-Françoise
Ruetten, Kursbegleitung: Volkmar
Ruhstorfer, Richard
Rössler, Susanne
Röttcher, Anette
Rüsche, Silke Katharina
Saalmüller, Claudia
Salazar, Juan
Salsa, Enrica
Sauer, Dr. Linda
Schedlbauer, Gloria Esther
Scheibe-Jaeger, Angela
Schessl, Michael
Schiffmann, Horst
Schiller, Susanne
Schiller, Teresa
Schleuß, Carsten
Schmid, Susanne Melanie
Schneider, Gero
Scholz, Ilka
Scholz, Romanus
Schomaker, Margot
Schröck, Petra Sabine
Schröther, Franz
Schuler, Iris
Schwickardy, Sabine
Schworobuk, Heidi Petra
Schön, Barbara
Schütz, Dr. Markus
Schütz, Kursbegleitung: Markus
Seerieder, Wilhelm
Seifert, Wolfgang
Seyferth, Dr. Peter
Shirani, Niloufar
Sieger, Kristina
Siering, Manfred
Silva Rivas, Ana María
Simon-Schuster, M.A. Ursula
Singer, Verena
Slager, Sharon
Sobiech, Daniel
Somweber, Andreas
Stark, Carolin
Staudigl, Dr. Robert
Steinegger, Stephanie
Storch, Christian
Strohschein, Bernd
Syed, PD Dr. phil. habil. Renate
Sälzer, Simone
Theuring, Carolin
Thorwart, Dr. Wolfgang
Treffer, Anja Lucie
Türlü, Volkan
Um-Schoof, Hye-Soon
Unger, Tatjana
Varet, Brigitte
Vera Sales, Gina
Volland, Eva Maria
Voss, Dr. Kaija
Vostretsova, Galina
Wagner, Uta
Wasmer, Lukas
Weissmann, Julie
Weller, Wilhelm
Wenzel, Marlen
Wenzel, Rainer
Wildfeuer, Robert
Willsau, Judith
Wimberger, Marile
Winkler, Stefan
Winter, M.A. Stefan
Wittenzellner-Wollinger, Helga
Wolf, Nita Esther
Wunderlich, Lars
Zeltner, Dr. Cornelia
Zenker, Dinah M.
Zimmermann, Daniela
Zöller, Christiane
del Castillo Escolano, Isabel
van Delden, Cornelia
von Cube, Dipl-Ing (FH) Peter
von Pflug, Xenia
von Tschammer, Nicoline