Aichner, Sabine
Alcalá Toca, Marietta
Allmann, Angelika
Andrews, Matthias
Anema, Sacha
Aparicio Asensio, Francisco Javier
Apel, M.A. Liane
Argauer, Rita
Ariah, Anabell
Arnold, Vivienne
Auer, Elvira
Aßmann, Jacqueline
Bachmayer, Kadek Wati
Badilla, Isabel
Baer, Anne
Bangoura, Cheikh Tidiane
Bankauskaite, Asta
Banov, Luisa
Barth, Kursbegleitung: Beate
Barth, Michaela
Barton, Arthur
Bas, Neslihan
Basten, Rolf
Bauer, Irmgard
Bauer-Hutz, Barbara
Baues, Martina
Baumgartner, Brigitte
Baumgartner, Sibylle
Baur, Monika
Bayer, Dr. Ehrentraud
Bayr, Susanne
Becker, Stefan
Berkopec-Valena, Dr. med. Alenka
Besl, Vera
Betancourt, Silvia
Bezold, Brigitte
Biggör, Alexandra
Blanca, Mercedes
Bletschacher, Lissy
Blodig, Gerda
Blume, Marion
Bogen, Stefanie
Bonholt, Sebastian
Bonomini, Francesca
Bornmann, Jörg
Botzler, Dr. Christine
Brabec, Monika
Brand, Kursbegleitung: Birgit
Brandstätter, Christine
Braun-Trapp, Heidemarie
Brodscholl, Benjawan
Bruns, Bärbel
Brüster, Dr. Birgit
Budde, Karin
Bui Thi, Hien
Bulgrin, Sandra
Buono, Elena
Böhm, Galina
Cafuta, Barbara
Caran, Claudia
Casu, Fabiola
Chen, Danni
Christadler, Dagmar
Cohen, Noah
Colin, Brigitte
Collien, Maria
Colloca, Monica
Cometa Osorio, Marisol
Conforti, Corrado
D'Agliano, Sabrina
Daniel, Beate
Darga, Maria
Demmel, Rita
Denhauser, M.A. Neven
Despoti, Olga
Diehl, Hermann
Dinescu-Broos, Raul
Dobrick, Jana
Doerfel, Sandra
Dorfner, Eva
Dorsch, Dr. Peter
Drühe, Dr. Christiane-Maria
Dupuis-Houle, Constance
Durovic, Aleksandra
Döhring, Anneliese
Düker, Andreas
Eber, Kursbegleitung: Sigrun
Eber, Sigrun
Effenberger, Dieter
Eibel, Yvonne
Eichacker, Cornelia
Eisermann, Hubert
Eisermann, Mirjam
El-Mahgary, Ahmadd
El-Rashidi, Dr. Maha Mahmoud Aly
Elezi, Natyrë
Emminger, Johannes
Engel, Doro
Engel, Inge
Engel, Ulrich
Episcopo, Dr. Pasquale
Erkens, Hans-Jürgen
Erley, Susanne
Eschmann, Ines
Eßer, Angela
Fadhel, Kadir
Fahrentholz, Halina
Faltermaier, Petra
Fisch, Ilse
Fischer-Clauss, Kursbegleitung: Ulrike
Flores Sandoval, Martina
Frey, Dr. Stefan
Friedl, M.A. Joachim
Fritz, Patricia
Frodl, Audrey
Fröhler, Daniel
Fuchsberger, Doris
Fuckerieder, Pascal
Gaedtke, Paul
Gaida, Christian
Gaida, Gabriele
Gallo, Anna
García-Gräfe, Elsa
Gassenmeier, Kursbegleitung: Renate
Gassenmeier, Renate
Geiser, Gabriele
Geiss, Dr. Erwin
Geist, Christine
Giese, Corinna-Angela von
Gilsanz Mir, Rosa
Giraldez, Inma
Gissing, Annette
Goppold, Chigusa
Gorgas, Karin
Gottenöf, Rosa
Gotteswinter, Alexander
Goyeneche de Heberle, Silvia
Goyzueta Tomaz, Abigail
Graebel, Johann
Graf, Marie
Graul, Manuela
Greßirer, Johann
Grimm, Thomas
Grunwald, Anja
Gräf, Karla
Gschwind, Dr. Franz
Guimarães Da Col, Rita de Cássia
Görres, Dr. Cornelius
Günther, Andrea
Hablizel, Gerald
Hacker, Marion
Hadas, Hana
Hagedorn, Anne
Hagedorn, Hans-Peter
Hager, Mónica
Hake, Tom
Haller, Wolfgang
Haninger, Dr. Wolfgang
Hanrieder, Helga
Hanslmeier-Shao, Jin-Xue
Hanusch, Anna
Hartung, Frank
Hartwig, Kerstin
Haszprunar, Prof. Dr. Gerhard
Hauerwaas, Gudrun
Haufe, Karina
Heichele, Nik
Heim, Evelyn
Hellerer, Dipl.-Biol. Ulrike
Henseleit, Dr. Frank
Herdner, Nine
Herz, Natalia
Herzog, Ulrike
Heubusch, Rainer
Hinteregger-Lang, Angelika
Hoffmeister, Ella Anissia
Hofmann, Martin
Hofmann, Susanne
Holl, Philipp
Holler, Astrid
Holzinger, Günther
Hubel, Dorita
Hurley, Dave
Hörmann, Susanne
Hörner, Martin
Ibrahim, Stefanie Evita
Inoue, Arisa
Isensee, Bianca Patricia
Issa, Abdulrahim
Jahns, Anja
Jaklitsch, Dipl. Kfm. Steuerberater Stephen
Jakob, Senta
Jenkin-Jones, M.A. Maria
Jofer, Gabriele
John, Marvin
Johst, Dr. Sandra
Jovanovic, Ana
Jovanovic, Jelena
Jung, Valerie
Jurkiewicz, Stefan
Jörg, Wolfgang M.
Kachelmann, Jakob
Kaiphas, Winfried
Kamlah, Florian
Kapellmann, Hannah
Kay-Blum, Ulrike
Kecik, Yalin
Kegelmann, Eva-Maria
Keil, Prof. Dr. Hartmut
Keller, Irmgard
Kellermann, Dr. Thorsten
Keppler, Maja
Kienzle, Gisela
Kirchner, Horst
Klein, Dr. Dieter
Klem, Sabine
Klinkeberg, Nicolle
Knapp, Anne
Koch, Heike Anna
Koch, Maximilian
Koeritz, Tim
Kohler, Detlef
Kosean, Charlotte
Kovryzhenko, Viktoriia
Kozljanic, Dr. Robert
Kramer, Julia
Kraus, Karin
Krehahn, Thomas
Kreutzer, Brigitte
Kriesel, Sebastian
Kropp, Konstantin
Kuhn, Petra
Kurz, Stefan
Kzlyan, Varduhi
Kübler, Ewa
Küfner, Nelly
Kühn, Rotraud
Lacala, Eduardo
Laenger, Charlotte
Lamers, Kerstin
Lang, Bilal
Lang, Miriam
Lapucci, Alessandra
Laut, Christine
Lawen, Beate
Lechner, Cornelia
Lederer, Doris
Lesefüchse e.V.,
Lichner, Carolin
Limbrunner, Claudia
Linder, Christine
Lindner, Monika
Lolov, Paulina
Lungtog, Gelong Dschampa
Lutscher, Olga
Mader, Gerda
Magerl, Angelika
Maier, Ursula
Malcus, Thorsten
Manz, Dr. Joachim
Marino, Nadia Maria
Maurer, Leslie
Mayer, Daniel
Mayinger, Gudrun
Meller, Prof. Dr. Rupert
Mendoza, M.A. Elena
Menzinger, Hans
Meraner, Bianca
Metzenrath, Christl
Mey, Monika
Michalik, Joachim
Miolcic, Josip
Mior, Dr. Paola
Mohamad, Majida
Morrow, Carolyn A.
Morschek, Catrin
Mosch, Dagmar
März, Andreas
Mößner, Claudia
Mühlbauer, Maximilian
Müller, Peter
Nachbichler, Andreas
Nagel, Grit
Nathrath, Doris
Navarro Reyes, Ana
Nersesyan, Amalia
Neuhaus, Saskia
Niegisch, Felicitas
Niemann, Norbert
Nitzsche, Birgit
Nominacher, Maximilian
Novoa Carrera, Paula
Oberhauser, Sebastian
Okroi, Ruth
Ortega, Andrea
Paladi, Irina
Palm-Beulich, Dr. Helga-Maria
Palma Moretti, Andrea
Papadopoulos, Gregor Otto
Papadopoulou, Dimitra
Passek, Claudia
Pentzlin, Rita
Perocco, Gabriela
Petapermal, Patricia
Petersen, Mark
Pincus, Anne
Pinheiro, Beverly
Pinto Rafael, Ana Rita
Pirker, Andrea
Pohlmeyer, Anne
Polverari, Andrea
Pongiluppi, Laia
Postl, Brigitte
Potin, Ina
Prados Palacios, María José
Pristavu, Larisa
Probst-Eisenreich, Gabi
Przybilla, Frank
Psunkewicz, Noah
Pötzlberger, Ossi
Raab-Meister, Petra
Raczek, Claudia
Rainer, Markus Sebastian
Rastogi, Priyanka
Rehbock-Walter, Charlotte
Reiff, Ulrich
Reis, M.A. Barbara
Reiser-Glaser, Rita
Rhinow, M.A. Petra
Riedl, Ingrid
Rizzatti, Anna
Rodenbach, Georg
Rodoni-Mette, María Gabriela
Rohrer, Hannes
Rosat, Marie-Françoise
Roy, Christine
Roßmeißl, Christian
Ruetten, Kursbegleitung: Volkmar
Ruetten, Volkmar
Rössler, Susanne
Röttcher, Anette
Rüsche, Silke Katharina
Saalmüller, Claudia
Salazar, Juan
Salsa, Enrica
Santuccio, Dr. Maria Elena
Sauer, Dr. Linda
Schedlbauer, Gloria Esther
Scheibe-Jaeger, Angela
Schessl, Michael
Schiegg, Petra
Schiffmann, Horst
Schiller, Susanne
Schiller, Teresa
Schleuß, Carsten
Schmid, Susanne Melanie
Schmizer, Norbert
Schneider, Gero
Scholz, Ilka
Scholz, Romanus
Schomaker, Margot
Schröck, Petra Sabine
Schröther, Franz
Schuler, Iris
Schwickardy, Sabine
Schworobuk, Heidi Petra
Schön, Barbara
Schülke, Bernd-Michael
Schütz, Dr. Markus
Schütz, Kursbegleitung: Markus
Seehawer, Linda
Seerieder, Wilhelm
Seifert, Wolfgang
Seyferth, Dr. Peter
Shirani, Niloufar
Shulezhko, Kateryna
Sieger, Kristina
Siering, Manfred
Silva Rivas, Ana María
Simon-Schuster, M.A. Ursula
Singer, Verena
Slager, Sharon
Sobiech, Daniel
Somweber, Andreas
Stark, Carolin
Staudigl, Dr. Robert
Stegers, Helga
Steinegger, Stephanie
Steininger, Dr. Silke
Storch, Christian
Strohschein, Bernd
Syed, PD Dr. phil. habil. Renate
Sälzer, Simone
Tanabe, Yoko
Taylor, Martina
Theuring, Carolin
Thorwart, Dr. Wolfgang
Treffer, Anja Lucie
Trevisan, Patricia
Türlü, Volkan
Um-Schoof, Hye-Soon
Unger, Tatjana
Vallée-Angeleas, Yveline
Varchi, Tiziana
Varet, Brigitte
Vera Sales, Gina
Vogel, Arwed
Volland, Eva Maria
Voss, Dr. Kaija
Vostretsova, Galina
Wagner, Uta
Wasmer, Lukas
Weinzierl, Barbara
Weissmann, Julie
Weller, Wilhelm
Wenzel, Marlen
Wenzel, Rainer
Wessel, Katri Annika
Wießmüller, Aparajita
Wildfeuer, Robert
Willsau, Judith
Wimberger, Marile
Windsperger, Ulrike
Winkler, Norbert
Winkler, Stefan
Winter, M.A. Stefan
Wirth, Stephan-Erik
Wittenzellner-Wollinger, Helga
Wolf, Nita Esther
Wunderlich, Lars
Yun, Ji Eun
Zarif, Lida
Zauner, Walter
Zeltner, Dr. Cornelia
Zenker, Dinah M.
Ziemer, Ute
Zimmermann, Daniela
Zimmermann, Dr. Verena
Zuzuarregui, María Isabel
Zöller, Christiane
de Rocher, Jean
del Castillo Escolano, Isabel
van Delden, Cornelia
von Cube, Dipl-Ing (FH) Peter
von Pflug, Xenia
von Tschammer, Nicoline